| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Lieu | Stade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 3-2 | 13000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 2 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 12000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 3 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 4-0 | 12000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 4 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 2-1 | 10000 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 5 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 10000 | 1928 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 6 | LE HAVRE | TOURCOING | 8000 | 1938 | Division 2 | |||
| 7 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 8000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 8 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 6-2 | 8000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 9 | SC FIVES | TOURCOING | 3- | 8000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Stade Virnot | |
| 10 | LE HAVRE | TOURCOING | 3-0 | 8000 | 1934 | D2-N | Stade de la Cavee verte | |
| 11 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 8000 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 12 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-4 | 7000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 13 | LENS | TOURCOING | 4-0 | 6000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | ||
| 14 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 2-3 | 6000 | 1933 | D2-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 15 | LE HAVRE | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 6000 | 1935 | Division 2 | Stade de la Cavee verte | |
| 16 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 6000 | 1928 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 17 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 6000 | 1926 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 18 | ROUEN | TOURCOING | 5000 | 1934 | Division 2 | |||
| 19 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 5000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | ||
| 20 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 1-4 | 5000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | ||
| 21 | LENS | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 5000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 22 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 2-0 | 5000 | 1914 | D1-Nord | ||
| 23 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 3-2 | 5000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 24 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 5000 | 1934 | D2-N | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 25 | DUNKERQUE | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 5000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | ||
| 26 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 2-1 | 5000 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 27 | MULHOUSE | TOURCOING | 5-2 | 5000 | 1929 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Strasbourg | Stade Tivoli |
| 28 | ROUEN | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 5000 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 29 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 5000 | 1921 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 30 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 1-0 | 5000 | 1922 | D1-Nord-A | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 31 | RED STAR | TOURCOING | 2-3 | 5000 | 1925 | Match Amical | Saint-Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 32 | STADE HAVRAIS | TOURCOING | 1-0 | 5000 | 1925 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | ||
| 33 | STRASBOURG | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 4500 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 34 | RED STAR | TOURCOING | 1-0 | 4000 | 1923 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Saint-Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 35 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-0 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 36 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 3-2 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 37 | CLUB FRANCAIS | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 2 | Saint Mandé | |
| 38 | LENS | TOURCOING | 1-4 | 4000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | ||
| 39 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 4000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | ||
| 40 | CLUB FRANCAIS | TOURCOING | 4-0 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Montrouge | Stade Buffalo |
| 41 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 3-0 | 4000 | 1925 | D1-Nord | ||
| 42 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 3000 | 1921 | Coupe de France 1/4 f | Calais | |
| 43 | IRIS CLUB LILLE | TOURCOING | 3-3 | 3000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Stade du colysée | |
| 44 | AS STRASBOURG | TOURCOING | 2-1 | 3000 | 1931 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Stade du Tivoli | |
| 45 | ARRAS | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Stade Degouve | |
| 46 | IRIS CLUB LILLE | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Stade du colysée | |
| 47 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 0-0 | 3000 | 1925 | D1-Nord | Moulin Wibert | |
| 48 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 2500 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 49 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 1-3 | 2500 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 50 | BULLY | TOURCOING | 1-4 | 2000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | ||
| 51 | BULLY | TOURCOING | 3-6 | 2000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 52 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 1-0 | 2000 | 1928 | D1-Nord | ||
| 53 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 2-1 | 1500 | 1928 | D1-Nord | Terrain du boulevard industriel | |
| 54 | ABBEVILLE | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 1500 | 1925 | D1-Nord | ||
| 55 | SC FIVES | TOURCOING | 0-4 | 1200 | 1922 | D1-Nord-A | Stade Virnot | |
| 56 | STADE FRANCAIS | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 1000 | 1921 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Rue Olivier de serres | |
| 57 | ACA ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 1-5 | 300 | 1921 | D1-Nord | Parc cordonnier | |
| 58 | AS TOURCOING | TOURCOING | 0-3 | 300 | 1922 | D1-Nord-A | Terrain des orions | |
| 59 | DUNKERQUE | TOURCOING | 0-0 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Nord | ||
| 60 | MONTPELLIER | TOURCOING | 0 | 1939 | Division 2 | |||
| 61 | ALES | TOURCOING | 7-1 | 0 | 1939 | Division 2 | ||
| 62 | LOURCHES | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 63 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 4-7 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 64 | DUNKERQUE | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 65 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 5-1 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | ||
| 66 | IRIS CLUB LILLE | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Nord | ||
| 67 | LENS | TOURCOING | 4-1 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | ||
| 68 | METZ | TOURCOING | 4-1 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | ||
| 69 | VALENCIENNES | TOURCOING | 4-0 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | ||
| 70 | ST-ETIENNE | TOURCOING | 2-0 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | ||
| 71 | C.A PARIS | TOURCOING | 3-2 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | Saint Mandé | |
| 72 | ROUEN | TOURCOING | 4-1 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | ||
| 73 | BRUAY | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 0 | 1942 | D1-I | ||
| 74 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 2-1 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | ||
| 75 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 5-1 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Moulin wibert | |
| 76 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 2-4 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 77 | LILLE | TOURCOING | 5-3 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 78 | BULLY | TOURCOING | 3-6 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | ||
| 79 | DUNKERQUE | TOURCOING | 1-1 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | ||
| 80 | ARRAS | TOURCOING | 3-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | ||
| 81 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 3-5 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | ||
| 82 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 2-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | ||
| 83 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 3-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Moulin Wibert | |
| 84 | ARRAS | TOURCOING | 3-4 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Nord | ||
| 85 | SC FIVES | TOURCOING | 1-5 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Nord | Stade Virnot | |
| 86 | METZ | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 87 | US SUISSE | TOURCOING | 3-4 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 88 | RED STAR | TOURCOING | 4-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Saint-Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 89 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 2-4 | 0 | 1906 | D1-Nord-Terrien | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 90 | IRIS CLUB LILLE | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 0 | 1906 | D1-Nord-Terrien | ||
| 91 | VALENCIENNES | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 92 | MULHOUSE | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 93 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 94 | ST-MALO | TOURCOING | 3-0 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | ||
| 95 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 5-2 | 0 | 1939 | Division 2 | Moulin Wibert | |
| 96 | VALENCIENNES | TOURCOING | 5-0 | 0 | 1939 | Division 2 | ||
| 97 | RENNES | TOURCOING | 6-1 | 0 | 1939 | Division 2 | ||
| 98 | STADE ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-3 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Nord | Stade Maurice Maertens | |
| 99 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 3-2 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Nord | Moulin Wibert | |
| 100 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 5-2 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Nord | ||
| 101 | STADE ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 1-6 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | ||
| 102 | RC ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 103 | CLUB FRANCAIS | TOURCOING | 4-0 | 0 | 1927 | Match Amical | Stade Elisabeth | |
| 104 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 3-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | ||
| 105 | ABBEVILLE | TOURCOING | 4-2 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | ||
| 106 | AMIENS | TOURCOING | 2-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | ||
| 107 | RC ROUEN | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 0 | 1927 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Stade des lilas | |
| 108 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Moulin Wibert | |
| 109 | DUNKERQUE | TOURCOING | 1-4 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | ||
| 110 | DUNKERQUE | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Nord | ||
| 111 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 2-0 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Nord | ||
| 112 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Nord | ||
| 113 | BOULOGNE | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Nord | Moulin Wibert | |
| 114 | STADE ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 0 | 1920 | D1-Nord | ||
| 115 | RS STRASBOURG | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 0 | 1922 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | ||
| 116 | UA XVI | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 0 | 1923 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Clichy | |
| 117 | CALAIS | TOURCOING | 0-4 | 0 | 1925 | D1-Nord | ||
| 118 | SOISSONS | TOURCOING | 0-2 | 0 | 1926 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | ||
| 119 | RC PARIS | TOURCOING | 3-0 | 0 | 1924 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Saint Mandé |