| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Lieu | Stade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 6-1 | 10378 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 2 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 1-0 | 10000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 3 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 5-2 | 10000 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 4 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 10000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 5 | RED STAR | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 10000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Saint-ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 6 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 0-0 | 10000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Stade Virnot | |
| 7 | LILLE | ANTIBES | 4-0 | 10000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 8 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 1-0 | 9000 | 1934 | Division 1 | ||
| 9 | RED STAR | ANTIBES | 0-1 | 8000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Saint-Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 10 | RC PARIS | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 8000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Paris | Parc des princes |
| 11 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 7300 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 12 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 13 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 14 | LE HAVRE | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 7000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Stade de la Cavee verte | |
| 15 | ROUEN | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 7000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 16 | LILLE | ANTIBES | 3-2 | 7000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 17 | RED STAR | ANTIBES | 3-1 | 7000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Saint-Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 18 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 3-1 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 19 | C.A PARIS | ANTIBES | 1-3 | 7000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Saint-Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 20 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 7000 | 1933 | D1-B | ||
| 21 | ST-ETIENNE | ANTIBES | 1-0 | 6200 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 22 | ROUEN | ANTIBES | 0-1 | 6000 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 23 | ROUEN | ANTIBES | 5-1 | 6000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 24 | LILLE | ANTIBES | 4-0 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 25 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 1-0 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 26 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 27 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 6000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 28 | LILLE | ANTIBES | 6-3 | 6000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 29 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 5-1 | 6000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 30 | LILLE | ANTIBES | 10-0 | 6000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 31 | NICE | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 6000 | 1934 | Division 1 | ||
| 32 | RENNES | ANTIBES | 0-0 | 6000 | 1933 | D1-B | ||
| 33 | METZ | ANTIBES | 3-2 | 6000 | 1933 | D1-B | ||
| 34 | LENS | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 5500 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 35 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 7-2 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 36 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 37 | LENS | ANTIBES | 2-4 | 5000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 38 | METZ | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 5000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 39 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 5000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 40 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 5000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Stade Virnot | |
| 41 | ALES | ANTIBES | 1-2 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 42 | VALENCIENNES | ANTIBES | 0-0 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 43 | SC NIMES | ANTIBES | 3-1 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 44 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 3-7 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 45 | RC PARIS | ANTIBES | 5-2 | 5000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Paris | Parc des princes |
| 46 | RED STAR | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-B | Stade Elisabeth | |
| 47 | C.A PARIS | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-B | Montrouge | Stade Buffalo |
| 48 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 0-5 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-B | Stade Virnot | |
| 49 | METZ | ANTIBES | 6-0 | 4791 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 50 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 4500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Stade Virnot | |
| 51 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 4000 | 1940 | D1-SE | Stade Fernand Bouisson | |
| 52 | MARSEILLE | ANTIBES | 3-2 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Stade Fernand Bouisson | |
| 53 | MULHOUSE | ANTIBES | 2-2 | 4000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 54 | RC PARIS | ANTIBES | 1-2 | 4000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Paris | Parc des Princes |
| 55 | RC ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 5-3 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 56 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 1-2 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 57 | METZ | ANTIBES | 1-0 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 58 | RENNES | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 4000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 59 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Stade Virnot | |
| 60 | MONTPELLIER | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 61 | ALES | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 62 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 6-4 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | ||
| 63 | MONTPELLIER | ANTIBES | 3-2 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Parc des sports du pont juvenal | |
| 64 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 65 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 1-3 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-B | ||
| 66 | MONTPELLIER | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-B | ||
| 67 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 3500 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 68 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 3200 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 69 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 70 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 0-2 | 3000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 71 | SETE | ANTIBES | 4-0 | 3000 | 1939 | Division 1 | ||
| 72 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 3-1 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Stade Virnot | |
| 73 | RC ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 74 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 75 | VALENCIENNES | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 76 | RENNES | ANTIBES | 0-1 | 3000 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 77 | SETE | ANTIBES | 4-0 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 78 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Stade Amedee Prouvost | |
| 79 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 80 | METZ | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | ||
| 81 | RENNES | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 82 | SETE | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 83 | SETE | ANTIBES | 4-2 | 3000 | 1934 | Division 1 | ||
| 84 | NICE | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 2500 | 1940 | D1-SE | ||
| 85 | SC FIVES | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 2500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Stade Virnot | |
| 86 | SETE | ANTIBES | 0-0 | 2500 | 1938 | Division 1 | ||
| 87 | MULHOUSE | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 2500 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 88 | MULHOUSE | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 2200 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 89 | RC PARIS | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 2100 | 1939 | Division 1 | Paris | Parc des princes |
| 90 | RC PARIS | ANTIBES | 5-1 | 2000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Colombes | Stade Yves du manoir |
| 91 | ALES | ANTIBES | 3-3 | 2000 | 1933 | D1-B | ||
| 92 | LILLE | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 1800 | 1939 | Division 1 | Stade Victor Boucquey (Henri Jooris) | |
| 93 | ST-ETIENNE | ANTIBES | 10-1 | 1600 | 1940 | D1-SE | ||
| 94 | LE MANS | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 1545 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 95 | CANNES | ANTIBES | 9-0 | 1500 | 1940 | D1-SE | ||
| 96 | SETE | ANTIBES | 4-0 | 1500 | 1937 | Division 1 | ||
| 97 | COLMAR | ANTIBES | 2-2 | 1200 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 98 | RC ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-2 | 1200 | 1939 | Division 1 | Parc Jean Dubrulle | |
| 99 | C.A PARIS | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 388 | 1947 | Division 2 | Saint Ouen | Stade Bawer |
| 100 | NANTES | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 101 | NIMES | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 102 | LYON | ANTIBES | 3-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 103 | DOUAI | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 104 | BESANCON | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 105 | VALENCIENNES | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 106 | PERPIGNAN USA | ANTIBES | 3-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 107 | ALES | ANTIBES | 6-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 108 | BEZIERS | ANTIBES | 6-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 109 | ANGERS | ANTIBES | 8-2 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 110 | TROYES | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 111 | AMIENS | ANTIBES | 6-2 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 112 | CLERMONT | ANTIBES | 4-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 113 | NICE | ANTIBES | 5-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 114 | AVIGNON | ANTIBES | 5-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 115 | TOULON | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 116 | ANGOULEME | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 117 | SOCHAUX | ANTIBES | 8-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 2 | ||
| 118 | RC PARIS | ANTIBES | 3-2 | 0 | 1936 | Division 1 | Paris | Parc des princes |
| 119 | RED STAR | ANTIBES | 2-2 | 0 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 120 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 1-4 | 0 | 1935 | Division 1 | ||
| 121 | SC NIMES | ANTIBES | 5-0 | 0 | 1934 | Division 1 | ||
| 122 | RENNES | ANTIBES | 2-2 | 0 | 1934 | Division 1 | ||
| 123 | STADE FRANCAIS | ANTIBES | 5-1 | 0 | 1931 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Montrouge | Stade Buffalo |