| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 27-17 | 18300 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 2 | PAU | TOULON | 38-26 | 18220 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 3 | PAU | CLERMONT | 22-21 | 18000 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 4 | BRIVE | BAYONNE | 19-21 | 17958 | 2019 | POD2 Finale | Rugby |
| 5 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 11-10 | 16800 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 6 | PAU | PARIS-SG | 0-2 | 16707 | 2020 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Football |
| 7 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 13-15 | 16652 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 8 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 23-27 | 16153 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 9 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 18-15 | 16000 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 10 | PAU | BORDEAUX | 3-2 | 15668 | 2020 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 11 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 13-9 | 15043 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 12 | PAU | BAYONNE | 22-22 | 15043 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 13 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 24-15 | 15000 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 14 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 22-8 | 15000 | 1999 | D1-Poule 3 | Rugby |
| 15 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 32-18 | 15000 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 16 | PAU | BAYONNE | 42-40 | 15000 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 17 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 20-29 | 14999 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 18 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 14-22 | 14999 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 19 | PAU | CLERMONT | 22-11 | 14999 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 20 | PAU | BAYONNE | 51-29 | 14999 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 21 | PAU | VANNES | 48-24 | 14999 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 22 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 23-28 | 14897 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 23 | PAU | AGEN | 22-33 | 14878 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 24 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 26-16 | 14588 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 25 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 27-22 | 14588 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 26 | PAU | PARIS-SG | 0-1 | 14500 | 1998 | Coupe de France 1/8 F | Football |
| 27 | PAU | CLERMONT | 23-27 | 14467 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 28 | PAU | TOULON | 25-21 | 14308 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 29 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 20-11 | 14228 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 30 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 35-10 | 14209 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 31 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 23-33 | 14108 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 32 | PAU | ST-ETIENNE | 1-1 | 14000 | 1994 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 33 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 30-16 | 14000 | 2013 | POD2 1/2 f | Rugby |
| 34 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 22-26 | 13999 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 35 | PAU | CLERMONT | 20-14 | 13808 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 36 | PAU | TOULON | 9-25 | 13800 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 37 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 23-6 | 13788 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 38 | PAU | TOULON | 17-9 | 13728 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 39 | PAU | BIARRITZ | 33-21 | 13679 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 40 | PAU | TOULON | 20-10 | 13557 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 41 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 30-6 | 13508 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 42 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 15-15 | 13500 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 43 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 15-11 | 13500 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 44 | PAU | CLERMONT | 23-18 | 13467 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 45 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 40-38 | 13438 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 46 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 27-22 | 13424 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 47 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 33-7 | 13424 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 48 | PAU | CASTRES | 16-26 | 13412 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 49 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 21-42 | 13367 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 50 | PAU | CLERMONT | 10-16 | 13355 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 51 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 31-23 | 13328 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 52 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 32-36 | 13288 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 53 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 9-6 | 13100 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 54 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 29-27 | 13024 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 55 | PAU | MONTAUBAN | 31-5 | 13000 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 56 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 40-23 | 12950 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 57 | PAU | CASTRES | 9-14 | 12887 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 58 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 16-14 | 12754 | 2012 | POD2 1/2 f | Rugby |
| 59 | PAU | CASTRES | 40-3 | 12709 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 60 | PAU | CASTRES | 33-44 | 12668 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 61 | PAU | BIARRITZ | 30-39 | 12662 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 62 | PAU | CLERMONT | 20-23 | 12657 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 63 | PAU | CASTRES | 33-26 | 12513 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 64 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 30-16 | 12508 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 65 | PAU | LYON OU | 29-15 | 12508 | 2025 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 66 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 26-16 | 12500 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 67 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 13-25 | 12400 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 68 | PAU | TOULON | 9-19 | 12312 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 69 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 16-22 | 12306 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 70 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 12-9 | 12267 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 71 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 13-44 | 12157 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 72 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 32-27 | 12064 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 73 | PAU | CANNES | 0-0 | 12000 | 1993 | Coupe de France 1/16 F | Football |
| 74 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 13-23 | 12000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 75 | PAU | AGEN | 33-31 | 12000 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 76 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 19-12 | 11885 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 77 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 33-37 | 11867 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 78 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 15-24 | 11863 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 79 | PAU | AGEN | 27-17 | 11857 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 80 | PAU | OYONNAX | 25-6 | 11834 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 81 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 16-22 | 11832 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 82 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 3-15 | 11696 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 83 | PAU | OYONNAX | 39-17 | 11608 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 84 | PAU | BAYONNE | 21-18 | 11517 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 85 | PAU | BIARRITZ | 41-6 | 11500 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 86 | PAU | CASTRES | 18-12 | 11500 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 87 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 22-0 | 11467 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 88 | PAU | TOULON | 17-34 | 11367 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 89 | PAU | LYON OU | 24-27 | 11324 | 2019 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 90 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 23-25 | 11312 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 91 | PAU | OYONNAX | 33-12 | 11289 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 92 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 3-31 | 11257 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 93 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 38-19 | 11224 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 94 | PAU | CASTRES | 21-16 | 11067 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 95 | PAU | BAYONNE | 25-9 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 96 | PAU | TOULON | 18-22 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 97 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 23-6 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 98 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 20-24 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 99 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 39-22 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 100 | PAU | AGEN | 26-21 | 11000 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 101 | PAU | CLERMONT | 40-35 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 102 | PAU | LYON OU | 38-15 | 11000 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 103 | PAU | LYON OU | 12-21 | 10924 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 104 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 19-17 | 10867 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 105 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 29-31 | 10867 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 106 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 29-12 | 10863 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 107 | PAU | BRIVE | 22-6 | 10749 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 108 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 16-14 | 10657 | 2023 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 109 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 18-9 | 10625 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 110 | PAU | LYON OU | 40-10 | 10618 | 2024 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 111 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 28-30 | 10521 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 112 | PAU | BRIVE | 13-18 | 10500 | 2016 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 113 | PAU | LYON OU | 30-14 | 10500 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 114 | PAU | AGEN | 18-12 | 10367 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 115 | PAU | CASTRES | 28-13 | 10300 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 116 | PAU | ALBI | 35-10 | 10200 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 117 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 22-19 | 10200 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 118 | PAU | BRIVE | 43-20 | 10189 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 119 | PAU | TOULON | 16-16 | 10124 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 120 | PAU | BAYONNE | 26-26 | 10089 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 121 | PAU | CASTRES | 37-24 | 10024 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 122 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 26-17 | 10018 | 2017 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 123 | PAU | OYONNAX | 73-27 | 10012 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 124 | PAU | CHARLEVILLE | 1-1 | 10000 | 1994 | Coupe de France 1/16 F | Football |
| 125 | PAU | NIMES | 3-3 | 10000 | 1992 | Coupe de France 1/16 F | Football |
| 126 | PAU | BRIVE | 34-15 | 10000 | 2018 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 127 | PAU | TARBES | 16-20 | 9842 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 128 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 30-15 | 9800 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 129 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 33-55 | 9650 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 130 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 23-22 | 9525 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 131 | PAU | CARCASSONNE | 23-24 | 9500 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 132 | PAU | LYON OU | 21-17 | 9267 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 133 | PAU | TOULON | 24-23 | 9161 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 134 | PAU | TARBES | 37-10 | 9100 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 135 | PAU | BIARRITZ | 26-20 | 9080 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 136 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 19-15 | 9014 | 2020 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 137 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 25-15 | 9000 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 138 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 28-16 | 8972 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 139 | PAU | DAX | 22-15 | 8800 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 140 | PAU | TARBES | 12-11 | 8685 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 141 | PAU | AGEN | 16-18 | 8649 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | Rugby |
| 142 | PAU | NANCY | 0-1 | 8508 | 1985 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 143 | PAU | NARBONNE | 40-25 | 8424 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | Rugby |
| 144 | PAU | AGEN | 27-20 | 8383 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 145 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 13-27 | 8367 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 146 | PAU | LYON OU | 19-9 | 8357 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 147 | PAU | TOULON | 17-18 | 8263 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 148 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 40-25 | 8200 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 149 | PAU | TARBES | 25-6 | 8157 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 150 | PAU | TARBES | 12-11 | 8085 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 151 | PAU | TOULOUSE | 20-20 | 8036 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | Rugby |
| 152 | PAU | DAX | 16-14 | 8000 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 153 | PAU | TARBES | 28-27 | 8000 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 154 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 16-22 | 7987 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 155 | PAU | BIARRITZ | 10-34 | 7951 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 156 | PAU | TARBES | 31-34 | 7946 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 157 | PAU | CLERMONT | 15-09 | 7915 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 158 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 45-10 | 7800 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 159 | PAU | BEZIERS | 45-5 | 7800 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 160 | PAU | NARBONNE | 25-12 | 7800 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 161 | PAU | BEZIERS | 41-7 | 7800 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 162 | PAU | TARBES | 19-7 | 7764 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 163 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 17-12 | 7688 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 164 | PAU | BEZIERS | 45-27 | 7625 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 165 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 18-6 | 7535 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 166 | PAU | DAX | 21-15 | 7500 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 167 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 9-13 | 7351 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 168 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 12-29 | 7262 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 169 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 9-32 | 7244 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 170 | PAU | TARBES | 24-27 | 7211 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 171 | PAU | AGEN | 12-11 | 7200 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 172 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 26-17 | 7192 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 173 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 30-23 | 7178 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 174 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 17-6 | 7176 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | Rugby |
| 175 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 34-13 | 7154 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | Rugby |
| 176 | PAU | CASTRES | 25-27 | 7043 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 177 | PAU | NARBONNE | 26-23 | 7013 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 178 | PAU | BOURGOIN | 17-15 | 7007 | 2003 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 179 | PAU | OYONNAX | 15-12 | 6948 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 180 | PAU | AGEN | 33-23 | 6867 | 2021 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 181 | PAU | BRIVE | 29-14 | 6840 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 182 | PAU | CASTRES | 11-22 | 6808 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 183 | PAU | TARBES | 16-15 | 6784 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 184 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 16-15 | 6754 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 185 | PAU | OYONNAX | 28-12 | 6729 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 186 | PAU | OYONNAX | 15-12 | 6723 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 187 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 27-22 | 6714 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 188 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 16-0 | 6700 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 189 | PAU | AGEN | 16-16 | 6674 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 190 | PAU | AGEN | 27-15 | 6572 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 191 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 22-27 | 6562 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 192 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 22-0 | 6514 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 193 | PAU | BRIVE | 12-9 | 6500 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 194 | PAU | AURILLAC | 41-3 | 6500 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 195 | PAU | ALBI | 37-14 | 6500 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 196 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 16-15 | 6484 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 197 | PAU | BOURGOIN | 30-22 | 6482 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 198 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 22-27 | 6406 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 199 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 6-22 | 6392 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 200 | PAU | OYONNAX | 20-19 | 6382 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 201 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 40-28 | 6378 | 2003 | D1-Poule 2 | Rugby |
| 202 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 6-11 | 6363 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 203 | PAU | BOURGOIN | 18-23 | 6352 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 204 | PAU | PERPIGNAN | 15-12 | 6349 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 205 | PAU | NARBONNE | 28-24 | 6311 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 206 | PAU | BEZIERS | 27-14 | 6254 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 207 | PAU | LYON OU | 21-16 | 6254 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 208 | PAU | AUCH | 22-16 | 6243 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 209 | PAU | STADE FRANCAIS | 13-6 | 6242 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 210 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 20-19 | 6237 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 211 | PAU | TOULON | 31-28 | 6219 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 212 | PAU | CARCASSONNE | 38-7 | 6200 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 213 | PAU | DAX | 47-23 | 6200 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 214 | PAU | AGEN | 35-17 | 6200 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 215 | PAU | MONT-DE-MARSAN | 24-15 | 6198 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 216 | PAU | ALBI | 11-3 | 6187 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 217 | PAU | CARCASSONNE | 28-18 | 6112 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 218 | PAU | BEZIERS | 9-13 | 6084 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 219 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 6-6 | 6080 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 220 | PAU | AGEN | 20-26 | 6033 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 221 | PAU | AGEN | 27-15 | 6006 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 222 | PAU | BEZIERS | 15-6 | 6000 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 223 | PAU | AUCH | 27-12 | 6000 | 2014 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 224 | PAU | AUCH | 25-14 | 6000 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 225 | PAU | BOURGOIN | 19-16 | 6000 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 226 | PAU | LYON OU | 9-13 | 6000 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 227 | PAU | ALBI | 18-22 | 6000 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 228 | PAU | DAX | 9-9 | 6000 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 229 | PAU | AUCH | 25-14 | 5995 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 230 | PAU | ALBI | 11-3 | 5992 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 231 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 20-19 | 5987 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 232 | PAU | AURILLAC | 19-17 | 5966 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 233 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 9-8 | 5953 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 234 | PAU | AURILLAC | 40-20 | 5938 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 235 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 25-15 | 5911 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 236 | PAU | AURILLAC | 16-19 | 5907 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 237 | PAU | CLERMONT | 16-28 | 5907 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 238 | PAU | AURILLAC | 16-19 | 5907 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 239 | PAU | AURILLAC | 22-11 | 5872 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 240 | PAU | CASTRES | 29-20 | 5840 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 241 | PAU | NARBONNE | 17-12 | 5836 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 242 | PAU | MASSY | 37-8 | 5833 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 243 | PAU | LIMOGES | 35-18 | 5823 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 244 | PAU | BRIVE | 16-15 | 5794 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 245 | PAU | BEZIERS | 27-14 | 5763 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 246 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 30-23 | 5753 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 247 | PAU | LYON OU | 21-16 | 5732 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 248 | PAU | CARCASSONNE | 19-32 | 5712 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 249 | PAU | NARBONNE | 29-7 | 5708 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 250 | PAU | ALBI | 22-19 | 5700 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 251 | PAU | AIX | 37-0 | 5697 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 252 | PAU | LYON OU | 20-9 | 5662 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 253 | PAU | LIMOGES | 28-20 | 5658 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 254 | PAU | LA ROCHELLE | 18-13 | 5568 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 255 | PAU | DAX | 40-20 | 5560 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 256 | PAU | NARBONNE | 32-3 | 5518 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 257 | PAU | AURILLAC | 21-14 | 5512 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 258 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 26-18 | 5503 | 2004 | D1-Poule 1 | Rugby |
| 259 | PAU | MASSY | 26-3 | 5500 | 2015 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 260 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 17-11 | 5500 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 261 | PAU | LANNEMEZAN | 25-12 | 5500 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 262 | PAU | AIX | 45-10 | 5500 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 263 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 18-16 | 5500 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 264 | PAU | AUCH | 11-21 | 5477 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 265 | PAU | OYONNAX | 17-6 | 5437 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 266 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 9-8 | 5423 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 267 | PAU | AURILLAC | 28-13 | 5408 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 268 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 21-12 | 5371 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 269 | PAU | AUCH | 15-23 | 5362 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 270 | PAU | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 35-3 | 5356 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 271 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 18-24 | 5344 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 272 | PAU | OYONNAX | 37-16 | 5323 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 273 | PAU | GRENOBLE | 31-20 | 5311 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 274 | PAU | BEZIERS | 33-15 | 5309 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 275 | PAU | COLOMIERS | 30-3 | 5300 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 276 | PAU | LYON OU | 3-15 | 5286 | 2011 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 277 | PAU | RACING PARIS | 27-18 | 5276 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 278 | PAU | MONTPELLIER | 28-18 | 5180 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 279 | PAU | AGEN | 26-23 | 5173 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 280 | PAU | CLERMONT | 13-27 | 5114 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 281 | PAU | BOURGOIN | 18-29 | 5101 | 2006 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 282 | PAU | DAX | 33-16 | 5083 | 2007 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 283 | PAU | NARBONNE | 33-3 | 5069 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 284 | PAU | NARBONNE | 33-3 | 5069 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 285 | PAU | BRIVE | 16-14 | 5049 | 2005 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 286 | PAU | CANNES | 5000 | 2004 | D3 (National) | Football | |
| 287 | PAU | LYON OU | 29-29 | 5000 | 2021 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 288 | PAU | BEGLES-BORDEAUX | 29-24 | 5000 | 2021 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 289 | PAU | BAYONNE | 5000 | 2005 | D3 (National) | Football | |
| 290 | PAU | BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 35-3 | 5000 | 2009 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 291 | PAU | AUCH | 22-15 | 5000 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 292 | PAU | NARBONNE | 51-7 | 5000 | 2008 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 293 | PAU | CLERMONT | 28-20 | 5000 | 2022 | Division 1 | Rugby |
| 294 | PAU | CARCASSONNE | 22-18 | 5000 | 2013 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 295 | PAU | CROIX-SAVOIE | 0-2 | 5000 | 2010 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 296 | PAU | NARBONNE | 46-7 | 5000 | 2010 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 297 | PAU | BOURGOIN | 26-10 | 5000 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 298 | PAU | AIX | 31-22 | 5000 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 299 | PAU | AUCH | 16-3 | 5000 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |
| 300 | PAU | PERIGUEUX | 26-14 | 5000 | 2012 | Division 2 | Rugby |