| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULHOUSE | BORDEAUX | 0-2 | 11658 | 1969 | Coupe de France 1/4 F | Football |
| 2 | MULHOUSE | SOCHAUX | 1-5 | 9000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 3 | MULHOUSE | CAMBRAI | 1-0 | 7502 | 1969 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Football |
| 4 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 4-1 | 7500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 5 | MULHOUSE | MARSEILLE | 3-4 | 7500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 6 | MULHOUSE | SOCHAUX | 3-6 | 6000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 7 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 2-4 | 6000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 8 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 1-0 | 6000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 9 | MULHOUSE | AS STRASBOURG | 2-1 | 6000 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 10 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 4-0 | 6000 | 1928 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 11 | MULHOUSE | BISCHWILLER | 3-1 | 6000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 12 | MULHOUSE | PARIS-SG | 2-1 | 5174 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 13 | MULHOUSE | BESANCON | 0-1 | 5062 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 14 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 1-9 | 5000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 15 | MULHOUSE | RED STAR | 3-2 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 16 | MULHOUSE | MARSEILLE | 3-1 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 17 | MULHOUSE | ALES | 2-0 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 18 | MULHOUSE | LILLE | 1-0 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 19 | MULHOUSE | RED STAR | 0-0 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 20 | MULHOUSE | CLUB FRANCAIS | 2-3 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 21 | MULHOUSE | RC PARIS | 3-5 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 22 | MULHOUSE | AMIENS | 3-1 | 5000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 23 | MULHOUSE | ROUEN | 2-1 | 5000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 24 | MULHOUSE | FC NANCY | 0-1 | 5000 | 1946 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 25 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 3-0 | 5000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 26 | MULHOUSE | AS STRASBOURG | 3-1 | 5000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 27 | MULHOUSE | LILLE | 1-5 | 4572 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 28 | MULHOUSE | RED STAR | 2-2 | 4501 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 29 | MULHOUSE | RC ROUBAIX | 2-1 | 4500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 30 | MULHOUSE | MONTPELLIER | 4-1 | 4500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 31 | MULHOUSE | RC PARIS | 3-1 | 4500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 32 | MULHOUSE | NANCY | 2-1 | 4490 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 33 | MULHOUSE | AVIGNON | 2-1 | 4377 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 34 | MULHOUSE | GAZELEC AJACCIO | 1-1 | 4138 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 35 | MULHOUSE | ANTIBES | 2-2 | 4000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 36 | MULHOUSE | LILLE | 1-3 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 37 | MULHOUSE | SOCHAUX | 4-1 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 38 | MULHOUSE | RC PARIS | 3-0 | 4000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 39 | MULHOUSE | RENNES | 2-2 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 40 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 1-1 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 41 | MULHOUSE | SC FIVES | 1-0 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 42 | MULHOUSE | HYERES | 3-1 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 43 | MULHOUSE | SC NIMES | 3-4 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 44 | MULHOUSE | MARSEILLE | 1-4 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 45 | MULHOUSE | LILLE | 1-2 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 46 | MULHOUSE | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 6-2 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 47 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 3-1 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 48 | MULHOUSE | LE HAVRE | 2-1 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 49 | MULHOUSE | SS MULHOUSE-DORNACH | 3-0 | 4000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 50 | MULHOUSE | RS STRASBOURG | 2-1 | 4000 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 51 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 0-2 | 4000 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 52 | MULHOUSE | BISCHWILLER | 3-0 | 4000 | 1932 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 53 | MULHOUSE | AS STRASBOURG | 0-1 | 4000 | 1927 | Match de barrage D1/D2 Finale | Football |
| 54 | MULHOUSE | TOULOUSE | 1-1 | 3753 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 55 | MULHOUSE | BOULOGNE | 1-1 | 3752 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 56 | MULHOUSE | SOCHAUX A | 2-2 | 3749 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 57 | MULHOUSE | ANGERS | 0-4 | 3598 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 58 | MULHOUSE | AVIGNON | 0-1 | 3500 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 59 | MULHOUSE | ROUEN | 3-2 | 3500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 60 | MULHOUSE | SC NIMES | 6-0 | 3500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 61 | MULHOUSE | LILLE | 2-3 | 3500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 62 | MULHOUSE | NICE | 5-2 | 3500 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 63 | MULHOUSE | METZ | 2-1 | 3500 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 64 | MULHOUSE | VALENCIENNES | 4-4 | 3500 | 1939 | Division 2 | Football |
| 65 | MULHOUSE | SS MULHOUSE-DORNACH | 6-0 | 3500 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 66 | MULHOUSE | LENS | 2-2 | 3302 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 67 | MULHOUSE | MOUZON | 2-0 | 3230 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 68 | MULHOUSE | MONACO | 4-1 | 3159 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 69 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 2-0 | 3033 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 70 | MULHOUSE | TOULON | 1-1 | 3000 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 71 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 1-1 | 3000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 72 | MULHOUSE | RC PARIS | 0-2 | 3000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 73 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 2-1 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 74 | MULHOUSE | METZ | 3-0 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 75 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 4-0 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 76 | MULHOUSE | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 6-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 77 | MULHOUSE | ST-MALO | 6-1 | 3000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 78 | MULHOUSE | VALENCIENNES | 7-1 | 3000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 79 | MULHOUSE | ARRAS | 3-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 80 | MULHOUSE | RS STRASBOURG | 9-0 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 81 | MULHOUSE | RS STRASBOURG | 4-2 | 3000 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 82 | MULHOUSE | RC PARIS | 7-0 | 3000 | 1929 | Match Amical | Football |
| 83 | MULHOUSE | HAGUENAU | 4-0 | 3000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 84 | MULHOUSE | AS MULHOUSE | 7-2 | 3000 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 85 | MULHOUSE | US SUISSE | 1-2 | 3000 | 1926 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 86 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 2-0 | 2881 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 87 | MULHOUSE | CLUB FRANCAIS | 2-2 | 2800 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 88 | MULHOUSE | EPINAL | 4-1 | 2789 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 89 | MULHOUSE | TOULON | 3-2 | 2788 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 90 | MULHOUSE | CHAUMONT | 0-0 | 2703 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 91 | MULHOUSE | BEZIERS | 2-2 | 2692 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 92 | MULHOUSE | TOULOUSE | 2-0 | 2648 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 93 | MULHOUSE | SAINT-DIé | 1-0 | 2617 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 94 | MULHOUSE | BEZIERS | 1-2 | 2613 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 95 | MULHOUSE | MONTPELLIER | 4-1 | 2600 | 1939 | Division 2 | Football |
| 96 | MULHOUSE | PIERROTS STRASBOURG | 2-0 | 2593 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 97 | MULHOUSE | LIMOGES | 0-2 | 2558 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 98 | MULHOUSE | TOULOUSE | 3-2 | 2548 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 99 | MULHOUSE | BESANCON | 2-0 | 2548 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 100 | MULHOUSE | AUXERRE | 0-0 | 2528 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 101 | MULHOUSE | METZ | 2-4 | 2500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 102 | MULHOUSE | MARSEILLE | 1-3 | 2500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 103 | MULHOUSE | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 1-4 | 2500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 104 | MULHOUSE | RENNES | 5-2 | 2500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 105 | MULHOUSE | VALENCIENNES | 3-2 | 2500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 106 | MULHOUSE | RENNES | 2-2 | 2500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 107 | MULHOUSE | ANTIBES | 4-1 | 2500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 108 | MULHOUSE | TOULOUSE | 3-0 | 2489 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 109 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 0-1 | 2467 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 110 | MULHOUSE | DUNKERQUE | 1-0 | 2353 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 111 | MULHOUSE | GUEUGNON | 2-0 | 2349 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 112 | MULHOUSE | TROYES | 0-0 | 2335 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 113 | MULHOUSE | CHATEAUROUX | 0-0 | 2327 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 114 | MULHOUSE | LA CIOTAT | 1-4 | 2307 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 115 | MULHOUSE | MONTELIMAR | 1-0 | 2297 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 116 | MULHOUSE | TROYES | 1-0 | 2200 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 117 | MULHOUSE | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 2200 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 118 | MULHOUSE | LIMOGES | 0-1 | 2186 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 119 | MULHOUSE | CHAUMONT | 1-3 | 2158 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 120 | MULHOUSE | ROUEN | 1-1 | 2150 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 121 | MULHOUSE | ALES | 0-1 | 2069 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 122 | MULHOUSE | LENS | 1-0 | 2054 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 123 | MULHOUSE | AC-AJACCIO | 3-0 | 2040 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 124 | MULHOUSE | BESANCON | 2-0 | 2030 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 125 | MULHOUSE | CHATEAUROUX | 2-2 | 2029 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 126 | MULHOUSE | ARLES | 2-0 | 2000 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 127 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 1-1 | 2000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 128 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 2-2 | 2000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 129 | MULHOUSE | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 0-4 | 2000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 130 | MULHOUSE | ALES | 4-1 | 2000 | 1939 | Division 2 | Football |
| 131 | MULHOUSE | VALENTIGNEY | 2-1 | 2000 | 1932 | CS Groupe | Football |
| 132 | MULHOUSE | SS MULHOUSE-DORNACH | 7-1 | 2000 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 133 | MULHOUSE | BISCHWILLER | 6-4 | 2000 | 1927 | Match de barrage D1/D2 Finale | Football |
| 134 | MULHOUSE | FONTAINEBLEAU | 3-2 | 1987 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 135 | MULHOUSE | MANTES | 0-2 | 1979 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 136 | MULHOUSE | ANGOULEME | 1-2 | 1973 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 137 | MULHOUSE | LENS | 0-1 | 1885 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 138 | MULHOUSE | VITTEL | 1-0 | 1884 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 139 | MULHOUSE | CHAUMONT | 1-1 | 1883 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 140 | MULHOUSE | CHAUMONT | 0-0 | 1845 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 141 | MULHOUSE | MONTLUCON | 0-3 | 1825 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 142 | MULHOUSE | QUEVILLY | 5-3 | 1825 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 143 | MULHOUSE | DUNKERQUE | 1-0 | 1816 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 144 | MULHOUSE | BREST | 1-2 | 1815 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 145 | MULHOUSE | BOULOGNE | 0-1 | 1808 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 146 | MULHOUSE | RED STAR | 1-3 | 1800 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 147 | MULHOUSE | SC FIVES | 3-1 | 1800 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 148 | MULHOUSE | ALES | 3-3 | 1800 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 149 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 1-0 | 1763 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 150 | MULHOUSE | MARTIGUES | 2-3 | 1749 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 151 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 0-0 | 1742 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 152 | MULHOUSE | TOULOUSE | 1-1 | 1709 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 153 | MULHOUSE | MELUN | 1-0 | 1701 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 154 | MULHOUSE | BLOIS | 2-0 | 1699 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 155 | MULHOUSE | TOULON | 2-1 | 1650 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 156 | MULHOUSE | GAZELEC AJACCIO | 4-1 | 1641 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 157 | MULHOUSE | EPINAL | 1-1 | 1613 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 158 | MULHOUSE | MARTIGUES | 2-0 | 1604 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 159 | MULHOUSE | LE HAVRE | 2-2 | 1600 | 1932 | CS Groupe | Football |
| 160 | MULHOUSE | CHATEAUROUX | 1-3 | 1587 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 161 | MULHOUSE | GUEUGNON | 0-2 | 1586 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 162 | MULHOUSE | AMIENS | 2-1 | 1545 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 163 | MULHOUSE | BOULOGNE | 4-0 | 1542 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 164 | MULHOUSE | MONTPELLIER | 4-3 | 1537 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 165 | MULHOUSE | THONON | 2-2 | 1531 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 166 | MULHOUSE | MERLEBACH | 1-0 | 1527 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 167 | MULHOUSE | CREIL | 2-3 | 1518 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 168 | MULHOUSE | TOURS | 1-3 | 1506 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 169 | MULHOUSE | LUCé | 1-0 | 1503 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 170 | MULHOUSE | MONTLUCON | 5-1 | 1500 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 171 | MULHOUSE | AVIGNON | 0-2 | 1493 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 172 | MULHOUSE | AVIGNON | 2-2 | 1450 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 173 | MULHOUSE | CANNES | 1-0 | 1434 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 174 | MULHOUSE | TOULON | 3-1 | 1417 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 175 | MULHOUSE | CREIL | 1-0 | 1407 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 176 | MULHOUSE | SC FIVES | 1-0 | 1400 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 177 | MULHOUSE | ANGOULEME | 1-0 | 1391 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 178 | MULHOUSE | RED STAR | 0-0 | 1382 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 179 | MULHOUSE | SAINT-DIé | 1-1 | 1372 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 180 | MULHOUSE | FONTAINEBLEAU | 2-0 | 1366 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 181 | MULHOUSE | BEZIERS | 3-1 | 1350 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 182 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 0-1 | 1337 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 183 | MULHOUSE | BOURGES | 4-1 | 1315 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 184 | MULHOUSE | TROYES | 0-0 | 1315 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 185 | MULHOUSE | PARIS-FC | 1-1 | 1305 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 186 | MULHOUSE | CAMBRAI | 2-2 | 1287 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 187 | MULHOUSE | BESANCON | 1-2 | 1262 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 188 | MULHOUSE | FONTAINEBLEAU | 1-1 | 1220 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 189 | MULHOUSE | TOULON | 0-0 | 1218 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 190 | MULHOUSE | CHAUMONT | 3-4 | 1216 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 191 | MULHOUSE | RENNES | 1-1 | 1202 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 192 | MULHOUSE | JOINVILLE | 2-2 | 1193 | 1971 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 193 | MULHOUSE | ORLEANS | 1-2 | 1172 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 194 | MULHOUSE | GUEUGNON | 0-4 | 1147 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 195 | MULHOUSE | ROUEN | 1-0 | 1125 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 196 | MULHOUSE | BESANCON | 0-0 | 1089 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 197 | MULHOUSE | AMIENS | 7-1 | 1075 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 198 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 2-0 | 1055 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 199 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 2-1 | 1053 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 200 | MULHOUSE | LOUHANS | 2-1 | 1046 | 1973 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 201 | MULHOUSE | EVREUX | 3-3 | 1027 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 202 | MULHOUSE | NEVERS | 4-0 | 1023 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 203 | MULHOUSE | MONTLUCON | 1-1 | 1020 | 1975 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 204 | MULHOUSE | CALAIS | 4-0 | 1000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 205 | MULHOUSE | DUNKERQUE | 0-4 | 937 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 206 | MULHOUSE | NEVERS | 4-1 | 921 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 207 | MULHOUSE | MONTLUCON | 0-0 | 913 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 208 | MULHOUSE | QUIMPER | 2-0 | 908 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 209 | MULHOUSE | CAMBRAI | 0-0 | 897 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 210 | MULHOUSE | CAEN | 0-0 | 886 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 211 | MULHOUSE | AUXERRE | 1-0 | 885 | 1976 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 212 | MULHOUSE | GUINGAMP | 0-1 | 822 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 213 | MULHOUSE | TOURS | 1-2 | 759 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 214 | MULHOUSE | MARTIGUES | 3-2 | 693 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 215 | MULHOUSE | BLOIS | 3-0 | 679 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 216 | MULHOUSE | AMIENS | 4-3 | 631 | 1979 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 217 | MULHOUSE | ARLES | 2-2 | 620 | 1974 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 218 | MULHOUSE | THIONVILLE | 2-2 | 605 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 219 | MULHOUSE | BEZIERS | 1-2 | 599 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 220 | MULHOUSE | TAVAUX | 1-0 | 458 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 221 | MULHOUSE | GUEUGNON | 3-0 | 439 | 1980 | Division 2 Groupe B | Football |
| 222 | MULHOUSE | SEDAN | 0-1 | 12 | 1972 | Division 2 Groupe A | Football |
| 223 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 3-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 224 | MULHOUSE | SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG | 7-1 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 225 | MULHOUSE | GRAFFENSTADEN | 3-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 226 | MULHOUSE | HAGUENAU | 11-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 227 | MULHOUSE | HAGUENAU | 7-0 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 228 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 6-1 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 229 | MULHOUSE | BISCHWILLER | 4-0 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 230 | MULHOUSE | GRAFFENSTADEN | 9-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 231 | MULHOUSE | SETE | 0-0 | 0 | 1928 | Match Amical | Football |
| 232 | MULHOUSE | RED STAR | 4-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 233 | MULHOUSE | RC ROUBAIX | 4-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 234 | MULHOUSE | TOURCOING | 2-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 235 | MULHOUSE | BIESHEIM | 6-0 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 236 | MULHOUSE | NIMES | 3-1 | 0 | 1939 | Division 2 | Football |
| 237 | MULHOUSE | RS STRASBOURG | 0-0 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 238 | MULHOUSE | SELESTAT | 2-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 239 | MULHOUSE | GRAFFENSTADEN | 7-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 240 | MULHOUSE | COLMAR | 7-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 241 | MULHOUSE | SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG | 5-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 242 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 7-0 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 243 | MULHOUSE | AS MULHOUSE | 4-2 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 244 | MULHOUSE | HUNINGUE | 9-3 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 245 | MULHOUSE | STRASBOURG | 1-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 246 | MULHOUSE | AS STRASBOURG | 3-1 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 247 | MULHOUSE | RS STRASBOURG | 1-0 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 248 | MULHOUSE | RC PARIS | 1-2 | 0 | 1922 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 249 | MULHOUSE | CASG | 0-1 | 0 | 1923 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 250 | MULHOUSE | MOYEUVRE | 2-0 | 0 | 1924 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |