| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 0-1 | 25112 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 2 | STRASBOURG | COLMAR | 0-0 | 21119 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 3 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 2-0 | 21047 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 4 | STRASBOURG | CORT ROUBAIX | 1-1 | 20164 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 5 | BRESIL | POLOGNE | 6-5 | 20000 | 1938 | Coupe du monde 1/8 f | Football |
| 6 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-0 | 19189 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 7 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 2-1 | 19000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 8 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-1 | 18978 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 9 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 2-2 | 18435 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 10 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 0-1 | 16900 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 11 | STRASBOURG | REIMS | 2-2 | 16644 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 12 | STRASBOURG | FC NANCY | 1-1 | 16307 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 13 | STRASBOURG | FC NANCY | 0-1 | 16272 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 14 | STRASBOURG | STADE FRANCAIS | 1-1 | 15751 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 15 | METZ | CORT ROUBAIX | 2-1 | 15543 | 1947 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Football |
| 16 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 1-2 | 15405 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 17 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 4-2 | 15387 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 18 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 3-0 | 15000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 19 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 0-1 | 15000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 20 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 1-6 | 15000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 21 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 3-2 | 14492 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 22 | STRASBOURG | STADE FRANCAIS | 1-2 | 14354 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 23 | STRASBOURG | LENS | 2-0 | 14125 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 24 | STRASBOURG | BORDEAUX | 1-1 | 14014 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 25 | STRASBOURG | CORT ROUBAIX | 1-2 | 13952 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 26 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 3-1 | 13605 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 27 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 2-1 | 13517 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 28 | STRASBOURG | ST-ETIENNE | 3-3 | 13275 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 29 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 4-0 | 13000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 30 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 3-2 | 13000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 31 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 8-1 | 12715 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 32 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 1-2 | 12711 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 33 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 4-1 | 12676 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 34 | STRASBOURG | REIMS | 1-4 | 12479 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 35 | STRASBOURG | CORT ROUBAIX | 2-1 | 12000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 36 | STRASBOURG | ROUEN | 0-1 | 12000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 37 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 2-1 | 12000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 38 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-0 | 12000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 39 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 3-0 | 12000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 40 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-0 | 12000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 41 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 8-2 | 11975 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 42 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 0-3 | 11803 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 43 | STRASBOURG | TOULOUSE | 0-1 | 11437 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 44 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 0-6 | 11318 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 45 | STRASBOURG | STADE FRANCAIS | 3-2 | 11298 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 46 | STRASBOURG | CORT ROUBAIX | 3-0 | 11280 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 47 | STRASBOURG | REIMS | 3-0 | 11200 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 48 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 2-2 | 11070 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 49 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 4-1 | 11000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 50 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 5-2 | 11000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 51 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 6-0 | 11000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 52 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-2 | 10805 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 53 | STRASBOURG | ROUEN | 2-1 | 10674 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 54 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 3-1 | 10583 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 55 | STRASBOURG | LYON | 3-2 | 10500 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 56 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 6-1 | 10378 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 57 | STRASBOURG | LENS | 3-3 | 10000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 58 | STRASBOURG | REIMS | 3-1 | 10000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 59 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 1-1 | 10000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 60 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 1-0 | 10000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 61 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 0-2 | 10000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 62 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 1-1 | 10000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 63 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 2-2 | 10000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 64 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 2-0 | 10000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 65 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 2-1 | 9724 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 66 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 1-1 | 9500 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 67 | STRASBOURG | ST-ETIENNE | 3-2 | 9500 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 68 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 7-2 | 9500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 69 | STRASBOURG | RC ROUBAIX | 5-1 | 9500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 70 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 0-0 | 9100 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 71 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 3-1 | 9081 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 72 | STRASBOURG | MONTPELLIER | 0-1 | 9068 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 73 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 4-1 | 9000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 74 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 2-1 | 9000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 75 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 3-2 | 9000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 76 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 4-1 | 9000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 77 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 2-0 | 9000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 78 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 8-4 | 8847 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 79 | STRASBOURG | TOULOUSE | 3-1 | 8725 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 80 | STRASBOURG | ST-ETIENNE | 2-0 | 8712 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 81 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 1-1 | 8700 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 82 | STRASBOURG | FC NANCY | 4-2 | 8682 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 83 | STRASBOURG | BORDEAUX | 1-1 | 8500 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 84 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 3-2 | 8500 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 85 | STRASBOURG | ROUEN | 3-3 | 8500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 86 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 0-0 | 8500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 87 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 3-0 | 8142 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 88 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 2-0 | 8072 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 89 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 4-0 | 8000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 90 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 1-1 | 8000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 91 | STRASBOURG | MONTPELLIER | 2-1 | 8000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 92 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 6-0 | 8000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 93 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 3-3 | 8000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 94 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 1-0 | 7949 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 95 | STRASBOURG | ALES | 9-3 | 7842 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 96 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 3-0 | 7752 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 97 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 0-1 | 7600 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 98 | STRASBOURG | VALENCIENNES | 4-0 | 7500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 99 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 1-3 | 7500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 100 | STRASBOURG | SC NIMES | 3-0 | 7378 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 101 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 6-1 | 7360 | 1948 | Division 1 | Football |
| 102 | STRASBOURG | MONTPELLIER | 2-1 | 7111 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 103 | STRASBOURG | NICE | 3-1 | 7050 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 104 | STRASBOURG | MONTPELLIER | 3-0 | 7041 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 105 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 1-1 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 106 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 107 | STRASBOURG | ALES | 3-2 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 108 | STRASBOURG | ALES | 6-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 109 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 110 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 2-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 111 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 112 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 1-1 | 7000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 113 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 0-0 | 7000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 114 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 1-0 | 7000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 115 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 0-2 | 7000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 116 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 1-3 | 7000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 117 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-0 | 7000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 118 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 8-0 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 119 | STRASBOURG | ROUEN | 5-1 | 6700 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 120 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 2-1 | 6500 | 1934 | Match Amical | Football |
| 121 | STRASBOURG | ST-ETIENNE | 1-2 | 6323 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 122 | FC NANCY | TROYES | 2-1 | 6138 | 1948 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Football |
| 123 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 1-2 | 6100 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 124 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 0-2 | 6000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 125 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 1-1 | 6000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 126 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 1-1 | 6000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 127 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 5-2 | 6000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 128 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 2-1 | 6000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 129 | STRASBOURG | ROUEN | 4-0 | 6000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 130 | STRASBOURG | LENS | 2-2 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 131 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 2-0 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 132 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 6000 | 1934 | Division 2 | Football | |
| 133 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 1-1 | 6000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 134 | STRASBOURG | LE HAVRE | 4-5 | 6000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 135 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 4-0 | 6000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 136 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 0-0 | 5858 | 1949 | Division 1 | Football |
| 137 | STRASBOURG | LE HAVRE | 0-2 | 5500 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 138 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 3-0 | 5500 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 139 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 1-3 | 5500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 140 | STRASBOURG | ST-ETIENNE | 1-1 | 5500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 141 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 3-1 | 5500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 142 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 3-3 | 5000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 143 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 1-3 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 144 | STRASBOURG | LENS | 3-2 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 145 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 146 | STRASBOURG | RC ROUBAIX | 2-0 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 147 | STRASBOURG | LE HAVRE | 3-1 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 148 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 2-1 | 5000 | 1927 | Match de barrage D1/D2 Finale | Football |
| 149 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 3-1 | 4500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 150 | STRASBOURG | RC ROUBAIX | 4-0 | 4500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 151 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | HAYANGE | 4-1 | 4500 | 1934 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 152 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 0-1 | 4500 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 153 | STRASBOURG | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 4500 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 154 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 2-1 | 4000 | 1924 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 155 | STRASBOURG | VALENCIENNES | 10-0 | 4000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 156 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 0-4 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 157 | STRASBOURG | AMIENS | 1-1 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 158 | STRASBOURG | RC ROUBAIX | 3-0 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 159 | STRASBOURG | FIRST VIENNA | 0-0 | 4000 | 1935 | Match Amical | Football |
| 160 | STRASBOURG | CALAIS | 4-0 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 161 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 3-0 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 162 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 1-0 | 3000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 163 | STRASBOURG | US SUISSE | 1-0 | 2500 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 164 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 4-0 | 2500 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 165 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 1-1 | 2000 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 166 | STRASBOURG | ST-MALO | 6-0 | 2000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 167 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 1-1 | 2000 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 168 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 2-3 | 2000 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 169 | STRASBOURG | VITRY | 3-0 | 2000 | 1924 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 170 | STRASBOURG | SC NIMES | 2-3 | 1500 | 1927 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 171 | STRASBOURG | SELESTAT | 1-0 | 1000 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 172 | STRASBOURG | LE HAVRE | 2-0 | 0 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 173 | STRASBOURG | TOULOUSE | 1-3 | 0 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 174 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 9-3 | 0 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 175 | STRASBOURG | BESANCON | 7-1 | 0 | 1938 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 176 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 0-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 177 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 0-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 178 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 2-2 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 179 | STRASBOURG | SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG | 3-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 180 | STRASBOURG | GRAFFENSTADEN | 2-1 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 181 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football | |
| 182 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 4-2 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 183 | STRASBOURG | SS MULHOUSE-DORNACH | 6-0 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 184 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 0-2 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 185 | STRASBOURG | GRAFFENSTADEN | 6-2 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 186 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football | |
| 187 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 1-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 188 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 4-3 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 189 | STRASBOURG | CLUB FRANCAIS | 7-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 190 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 2-1 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 191 | STRASBOURG | VALENCIENNES | 2-1 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 192 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 3-2 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 193 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 1-3 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 194 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 1-3 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 195 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 6-1 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 196 | STRASBOURG | SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG | 0-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 197 | STRASBOURG | COLMAR | 6-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 198 | STRASBOURG | GRAFFENSTADEN | 3-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 199 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 5-1 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 200 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 3-3 | 0 | 1927 | Match de barrage D1/D2 Finale | Football |
| 201 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 5-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 202 | STRASBOURG | AS MULHOUSE | 2-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 203 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 1-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 204 | STRASBOURG | HUNINGUE | 3-2 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 205 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 3-1 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 206 | STRASBOURG | SELESTAT | 1-2 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 207 | STRASBOURG | FC LYON | 3-0 | 0 | 1925 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 208 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 1-0 | 0 | 1926 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |