| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LILLE | SC FIVES | 2-2 | 11000 | 1938 | Coupe de France 1/4 f | Football |
| 2 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SOCHAUX | 1-2 | 10000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 3 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SOCHAUX | 2-2 | 10000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 4 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 2-1 | 10000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 5 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 0-3 | 10000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 6 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 2-0 | 10000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 7 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 3-2 | 9000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 8 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 0-1 | 9000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 9 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 0-1 | 9000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 10 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 0-1 | 8000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 11 | RC PARIS | LE HAVRE | 0-0 | 8000 | 1932 | Coupe de France 1/4 f | Football |
| 12 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 1-2 | 8000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 13 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 3-3 | 8000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 14 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-1 | 8000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 15 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 5-1 | 8000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 16 | TOURCOING | RC PARIS | 2-5 | 8000 | 1930 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 17 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 3-2 | 8000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 18 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 1-2 | 7000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 19 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CANNES | 3-1 | 7000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 20 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 2-2 | 7000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 21 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SOCHAUX | 1-0 | 7000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 22 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | STRASBOURG | 2-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 23 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LENS | 3-6 | 7000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 24 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-4 | 7000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 25 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ROUEN | 0-0 | 6000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 26 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 3-6 | 6000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 27 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 2-3 | 6000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 28 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ROUEN | 2-0 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 29 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | METZ | 2-3 | 6000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 30 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 0-2 | 6000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 31 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BORDEAUX | 2-4 | 6000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 32 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 2-1 | 6000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 33 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BULLY | 3-1 | 6000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 34 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 2-1 | 6000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 35 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 0-2 | 6000 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 36 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 2-0 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 37 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 4-2 | 5000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 38 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RED STAR | 2-2 | 5000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 39 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 0-3 | 5000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 40 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MULHOUSE | 4-0 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 41 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC FIVES | 4-3 | 5000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 42 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | STRASBOURG | 1-2 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 43 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RED STAR | 2-0 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 44 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SOCHAUX | 0-1 | 5000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 45 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MONTPELLIER | 3-2 | 5000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 46 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RENNES | 4-2 | 5000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 47 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 2-1 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 48 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 0-3 | 5000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 49 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | DUNKERQUE | 5-0 | 5000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 50 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | AMIENS | 4-2 | 5000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 51 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 2-1 | 5000 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 52 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 4-2 | 4500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 53 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 6-2 | 4500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 54 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 4-2 | 4000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 55 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 4-3 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 56 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 1-1 | 4000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 57 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC FIVES | 3-2 | 4000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 58 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 3-2 | 4000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 59 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | METZ | 2-2 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 60 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 3-1 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 61 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 1-2 | 4000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 62 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MARSEILLE | 1-1 | 4000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 63 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MULHOUSE | 1-2 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 64 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC FIVES | 1-1 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 65 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-3 | 4000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 66 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MULHOUSE | 2-2 | 4000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 67 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TROYES | 3-2 | 4000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 68 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BULLY | 6-0 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 69 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 0-0 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 70 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 3-3 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 71 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC ROUBAIX | 4-3 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 72 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MONTPELLIER | 4-2 | 4000 | 1931 | Match Amical | Football |
| 73 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ROUEN | 1-1 | 3613 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 74 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RENNES | 0-0 | 3500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 75 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC NIMES | 4-0 | 3500 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 76 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SETE | 2-2 | 3200 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 77 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | METZ | 2-4 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 78 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LE HAVRE | 3-3 | 3000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 79 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 0-2 | 3000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 80 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MULHOUSE | 5-1 | 3000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 81 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RENNES | 3-1 | 3000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 82 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC FIVES | 4-1 | 3000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 83 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CANNES | 2-0 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 84 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ANTIBES | 2-0 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 85 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | VALENCIENNES | 3-1 | 3000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 86 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | MONTPELLIER | 6-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 87 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC FIVES | 0-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 88 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SOCHAUX | 2-1 | 3000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 89 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC NIMES | 1-0 | 3000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 90 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC NIMES | 4-4 | 3000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 91 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SOCHAUX | 3-0 | 3000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 92 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RED STAR | 1-2 | 3000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 93 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BOULOGNE | 1-0 | 3000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 94 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CALAIS | 2-1 | 3000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 95 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BOULOGNE | 0-1 | 3000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 96 | AMIENS | LENS | 3-0 | 3000 | 1934 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 97 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ROUEN | 6-3 | 3000 | 1932 | CS Groupe | Football |
| 98 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | NICE | 2-0 | 3000 | 1932 | CS Groupe | Football |
| 99 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CALAIS | 3-2 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 100 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | IRIS CLUB LILLE | 1-2 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 101 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 3-1 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 102 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ARRAS | 3-0 | 3000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 103 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CANNES | 3-5 | 2500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 104 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CANNES | 2-2 | 2500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 105 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LENS | 4-0 | 2500 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 106 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | TOURCOING | 1-3 | 2500 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 107 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RED STAR | 6-4 | 2000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 108 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | C.A PARIS | 3-2 | 2000 | 1934 | Division 1 | Football |
| 109 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CLUB FRANCAIS | 4-1 | 2000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 110 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | HYERES | 2-1 | 2000 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 111 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | AMIENS | 1-1 | 2000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 112 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LENS | 3-2 | 2000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 113 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BOULOGNE | 0-0 | 2000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 114 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ARRAS | 0-1 | 2000 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 115 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LENS | 0-1 | 1500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 116 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ALES | 1-1 | 1500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 117 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LENS | 2-0 | 1500 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 118 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | NICE | 2-2 | 1500 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 119 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | VALENCIENNES | 1-0 | 1000 | 1941 | Coupe de France 1/4 f | Football |
| 120 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CANNES | 5-0 | 1000 | 1937 | Division 1 | Football |
| 121 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LOURCHES | 4-1 | 1000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 122 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | SC FIVES | 5-0 | 1000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 123 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | DUNKERQUE | 0-2 | 1000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 124 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | STRASBOURG | 1-0 | 1000 | 1929 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 125 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LE HAVRE | 0-1 | 700 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 126 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | C.A PARIS | 1-4 | 400 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 127 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BOULOGNE | 1-1 | 350 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 128 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BOULOGNE | 4-0 | 300 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 129 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 5-3 | 0 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 130 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | AMIENS | 2-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 131 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 1-1 | 0 | 1933 | D1-A | Football |
| 132 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LE MANS | 2-1 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 133 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LE HAVRE | 1-4 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 134 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | RC PARIS | 5-2 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 135 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BOULOGNE | 0-1 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 136 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | IRIS CLUB LILLE | 2-2 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 137 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | AMIENS | 2-0 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 138 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | IRIS CLUB LILLE | 0-1 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 139 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | VALENCIENNES | 2-2 | 0 | 1942 | D1-I | Football |
| 140 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | LILLE | 3-0 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 141 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | BULLY | 5-0 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 142 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | DUNKERQUE | 3-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 143 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CALAIS | 2-1 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 144 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | DUNKERQUE | 4-2 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 145 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | CALAIS | 4-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 146 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | ABBEVILLE | 3-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 147 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | STADE ROUBAIX | 2-2 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Nord | Football |