| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 0-1 | 25112 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 2 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 4-2 | 15387 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 3 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 0-1 | 15000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 4 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 4-0 | 13000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 5 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 3-0 | 12000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 6 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 1-0 | 12000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 7 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 5-2 | 11000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 8 | STRASBOURG | RC PARIS | 6-0 | 11000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 9 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 6-1 | 10378 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 10 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 0-2 | 10000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 11 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 2-0 | 10000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 12 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 1-0 | 10000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 13 | STRASBOURG | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 1-1 | 10000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 14 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 4-1 | 9000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 15 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 2-1 | 9000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 16 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 3-2 | 9000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 17 | STRASBOURG | MARSEILLE | 4-1 | 9000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 18 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 3-3 | 8000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 19 | STRASBOURG | RED STAR | 6-0 | 8000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 20 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 4-0 | 8000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 21 | STRASBOURG | MONTPELLIER | 2-1 | 8000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 22 | STRASBOURG | VALENCIENNES | 4-0 | 7500 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 23 | STRASBOURG | SC NIMES | 3-0 | 7378 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 24 | STRASBOURG | SOCHAUX | 2-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 25 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 8-0 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 26 | STRASBOURG | CANNES | 1-1 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 27 | STRASBOURG | ANTIBES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 28 | STRASBOURG | SC FIVES | 2-1 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 29 | STRASBOURG | ALES | 6-1 | 7000 | 1936 | Division 1 | Football |
| 30 | STRASBOURG | ALES | 3-2 | 7000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 31 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 2-1 | 6500 | 1934 | Match Amical | Football |
| 32 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 4-0 | 6000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 33 | STRASBOURG | SETE | 5-2 | 6000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 34 | STRASBOURG | LE HAVRE | 4-5 | 6000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 35 | STRASBOURG | RENNES | 2-1 | 6000 | 1935 | Division 1 | Football |
| 36 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 6000 | 1934 | Division 2 | Football | |
| 37 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 2-1 | 5000 | 1927 | Match de barrage D1/D2 Finale | Football |
| 38 | STRASBOURG | TOURCOING | 3-1 | 4500 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 39 | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | HAYANGE | 4-1 | 4500 | 1934 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 40 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 0-1 | 4500 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 41 | STRASBOURG | CALAIS | 4-0 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 42 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 0-4 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 43 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 2-1 | 4000 | 1924 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 44 | STRASBOURG | FIRST VIENNA | 0-0 | 4000 | 1935 | Match Amical | Football |
| 45 | STRASBOURG | RC ROUBAIX | 3-0 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 46 | STRASBOURG | AMIENS | 1-1 | 4000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 47 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 1-0 | 3000 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 48 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 4-0 | 2500 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 49 | STRASBOURG | US SUISSE | 1-0 | 2500 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 50 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 2-3 | 2000 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 51 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 1-1 | 2000 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 52 | STRASBOURG | ST-MALO | 6-0 | 2000 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 53 | STRASBOURG | VITRY | 3-0 | 2000 | 1924 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 54 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 1-1 | 2000 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 55 | STRASBOURG | SC NIMES | 2-3 | 1500 | 1927 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 56 | STRASBOURG | SELESTAT | 1-0 | 1000 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 57 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 1-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 58 | STRASBOURG | SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG | 3-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 59 | STRASBOURG | GRAFFENSTADEN | 3-0 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 60 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 5-1 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 61 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 3-3 | 0 | 1927 | Match de barrage D1/D2 Finale | Football |
| 62 | STRASBOURG | AS STRASBOURG | 2-2 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 63 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 5-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 64 | STRASBOURG | AS MULHOUSE | 2-1 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 65 | STRASBOURG | COLMAR | 6-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 66 | STRASBOURG | HUNINGUE | 3-2 | 0 | 1926 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 67 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 0-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 68 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 3-1 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 69 | STRASBOURG | SELESTAT | 1-2 | 0 | 1921 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 70 | STRASBOURG | FC LYON | 3-0 | 0 | 1925 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 71 | STRASBOURG | LILLE | 1-0 | 0 | 1926 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 72 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 0-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 73 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football | |
| 74 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 1-4 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 75 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football | |
| 76 | STRASBOURG | GRAFFENSTADEN | 6-2 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 77 | STRASBOURG | CLUB FRANCAIS | 7-2 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 78 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 0-2 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 79 | STRASBOURG | SS MULHOUSE-DORNACH | 6-0 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 80 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 4-2 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 81 | STRASBOURG | METZ | 2-1 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 82 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 4-3 | 0 | 1929 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 83 | STRASBOURG | VALENCIENNES | 2-1 | 0 | 1934 | D2-N | Football |
| 84 | STRASBOURG | RS STRASBOURG | 3-2 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 85 | STRASBOURG | BISCHWILLER | 1-3 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 86 | STRASBOURG | MULHOUSE | 1-3 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 87 | STRASBOURG | HAGUENAU | 6-1 | 0 | 1928 | D1-Alsace | Football |
| 88 | STRASBOURG | SAINT-LOUIS NEUWEG | 0-1 | 0 | 1927 | D1-Alsace-B | Football |
| 89 | STRASBOURG | GRAFFENSTADEN | 2-1 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Alsace | Football |